Skip Navigation

Warrants Statistics

UnderlyingValue Traded (euros)Percentage
Spanish Shares2,368,7008.31%
REPSOL561,4711.97%
TELEFONICA534,6511.88%
BANCO SANTANDER223,4000.78%
IBERDROLA146,9520.52%
BBVA116,0790.41%
PHARMA MAR114,1690.40%
INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES GROU110,1400.39%
INDITEX101,7550.36%
CAIXABANK79,8110.28%
GRIFOLS S.A.76,2070.27%
BANKINTER66,8020.23%
ENDESA46,9410.16%
AMADEUS IT GROUP, S.A.32,3150.11%
ACERINOX29,0860.10%
CELLNEX TELECOM, S.A.21,5050.08%
SACYR, S.A.19,4300.07%
AENA, S.A.16,1400.06%
ACCIONA, S.A.15,5760.05%
ENAGAS,S.A11,3350.04%
FLUIDRA, S.A.10,8900.04%
SOLARIA ENERGIA Y MEDIO AMBIENTE SA9,3310.03%
MERLIN PROPERTIES SOCIMI, S.A.6,1100.02%
ACS,ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVIC5,5520.02%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL, S.A.3,5500.01%
INDRA SISTEMAS3,3120.01%
CORPORACION MAPFRE, S.A.1,9000.01%
RED ELECTRICA CORPORACION, S.A.1,5710.01%
FOMENTO DE CONSTRUCCIONES Y CONTRATAS, S8800.00%
MELIA HOTELS INTERNATIONAL7900.00%
NATURGY ENERGY GROUP, S.A.4900.00%
TECNICAS REUNIDAS S.A.4000.00%
GRUPO EMPRESARIAL ENCE960.00%
VISCOFAN, S.A.640.00%
National Indices2,482,5358.71%
IBEX 352,482,5358.71%
International Indices20,581,33472.24%
XETRA DAX INDEX14,299,31650.19%
S&P 500 INDEX3,281,98211.52%
NASDAQ 1002,580,2959.06%
DJ INDUSTRIAL AVERAGE356,6911.25%
EURO STOXX 5063,0490.22%
Foreign Shares2,281,0888.01%
TESLA MOTORS, INC1,413,0694.96%
ARCELORMITTAL590,6122.07%
APPLE INC92,2490.32%
AMAZON COM74,9850.26%
NETFLIX INC24,9130.09%
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD22,9490.08%
MICROSOFT12,0720.04%
NVIDIA CORPORATION11,8650.04%
NIKE9,1580.03%
ALPHABET INC CLASS C8,9840.03%
BNP PARIBAS6,5780.02%
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC.5,0660.02%
META PLATFORMS INC3,7360.01%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES, INC3,6750.01%
BAYER AG1,1790.00%
Exchange Rates and others775,5502.72%
PETROLEO BRENT524,3281.84%
PLATA227,4340.80%
ORO12,1630.04%
TIPO DE CAMBIO EURO DOLAR10,5120.04%
WTI LIGHT CRUDE1,1130.00%
Total28,489,206100.00%


Top ten underlyings, by value traded, DECEMBER 2022