Skip Navigation

Warrants Statistics

MonthYear 2022Year 2023
Number of warrants tradedValue Traded (Euros)Number of warrants tradedValue Traded (Euros)
January70,297,78215,666,92395,756,07742,050,338
February83,637,96120,542,641
March111,154,50730,240,716
April74,947,85528,387,040
May94,935,47934,481,892
June95,797,05362,173,363
July57,216,18247,020,070
August75,039,50333,066,387
September76,409,45442,766,612
October75,021,18454,603,107
November54,872,10831,858,257
December61,040,00028,489,206
Total930,369,068429,296,21495,756,07742,050,338


Number of Warrants and value traded