Skip Navigation

Warrants Statistics

CodeTypeUnderlyingStrikeMaturity DateIssuerTurnover
K8543PUTIBEX3511.100,0017/05/2024SGEG48.532,40
K6646PUTXETRA DAX18.250,0019/04/2024BNPPARIBAS36.985,00
K8363CALLNVIDIA700,0021/06/2024SGEG24.865,00
K7767CALLIBEX3510.000,0019/04/2024SGEG20.304,00
K7572PUTAPPLE180,0021/06/2024SGEG18.900,00
K6386CALLIBEX3510.500,0019/04/2024BNPPARIBAS18.820,00
K7788PUTIBEX3511.000,0021/06/2024SGEG18.800,00
K4425CALLIBEX3510.000,0021/06/2024SGEG18.630,00
K8000CALLNASDAQ 10018.500,0019/04/2024SGEG17.517,12
J9945CALLTELEFONICA3,8021/06/2024SGEG13.260,00
Underlying%Turnover
IBEX 3537,02179.788,56
XETRA DAX INDEX15,7076.272,60
NASDAQ 1008,1339.475,12
DJ INDUSTRIAL AVERAGE6,0629.415,60
NVIDIA CORPORATION5,7728.036,70
APPLE INC3,8918.900,00
S&P 500 INDEX3,6117.540,00
TELEFONICA2,7313.260,00
BBVA2,2210.800,18
ENDESA2,009.700,00