Skip Navigation

Warrants Statistics

CodeTypeUnderlyingStrikeMaturity DateIssuerTurnover
J6073PUTIBEX359.000,0017/03/2023SGEG94.229,60
J7071CALLNASDAQ 10013.000,0016/06/2023SGEG81.288,00
J6161PUTNASDAQ 10011.200,0016/06/2023SGEG73.500,00
J7077PUTNASDAQ 10010.800,0016/06/2023SGEG66.500,00
J6074PUTIBEX359.500,0017/03/2023SGEG64.442,00
J9549PUTXETRA DAX15.000,0017/02/2023SGEG35.875,00
K0394PUTSPX4.000,0015/09/2023BNPPARIBAS24.780,00
K0239PUTXETRA DAX15.250,0015/09/2023BNPPARIBAS19.750,00
J9596PUTT.C. EUR/USD1,0516/06/2023SGEG18.100,00
J9617CALLALIBABA100,0017/03/2023SGEG17.600,00
Underlying%Turnover
NASDAQ 10030,50245.176,00
IBEX 3525,35203.773,90
XETRA DAX INDEX13,14105.581,50
S&P 500 INDEX4,4735.940,00
PLATA2,8522.930,00
ALPHABET INC CLASS C2,6421.249,00
TIPO DE CAMBIO EURO DOLAR2,2518.100,00
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD2,1917.600,00
REPSOL2,1617.334,92
TESLA MOTORS, INC1,9315.552,00