Saltar Navegación

Estadísticas Warrants

CódigoTipoSubyacentePrecio EjercicioFecha VencimientoEmisoraImporte Efectivo
J6074PUTIBEX359.500,0017/03/2023SGEG70.221,60
J7782PUTIBEX358.500,0016/06/2023BNPPARIBAS38.500,00
K0021PUTIBEX358.600,0021/04/2023SGEG36.000,00
J6317CALLXETRA DAX14.000,0017/03/2023BNPPARIBAS29.850,00
J8746PUTTESLA190,0015/03/2024SGEG29.750,00
J6435PUTNASDAQ 10012.000,0017/03/2023BNPPARIBAS26.600,00
J8125CALLREPSOL14,0017/03/2023BNPPARIBAS17.275,00
J8991CALLCAIXABANK4,2517/03/2023SGEG17.075,00
J9310CALLTESLA195,0017/03/2023SGEG13.364,00
J6420CALLNASDAQ 10012.000,0017/03/2023BNPPARIBAS12.350,00
Subyacente%Importe Efectivo
IBEX 3532,55176.731,72
XETRA DAX INDEX9,7853.074,51
TESLA MOTORS, INC9,0549.159,05
NASDAQ 1008,9548.594,18
CAIXABANK6,6436.047,00
REPSOL5,5229.975,00
S&P 500 INDEX4,2823.231,80
BANCO SANTANDER3,2717.765,00
ARCELORMITTAL2,9816.168,00
GRIFOLS S.A.2,4913.526,00