Saltar Navegación

Estadísticas Warrants

CódigoTipoSubyacentePrecio EjercicioFecha VencimientoEmisoraImporte Efectivo
K6294CALLGRIFOLS13,0021/06/2024SGEG32.888,00
K6049CALLIBEX359.750,0015/03/2024SGEG27.497,00
K7758PUTIBEX359.900,0015/03/2024SGEG22.299,90
K6151CALLARCELORMITAL24,0021/06/2024SGEG16.919,60
K7650PUTNASDAQ 10017.500,0015/03/2024SGEG14.850,00
K6047CALLIBEX359.300,0015/03/2024SGEG14.700,00
K6304CALLIBERDROLA10,0015/03/2024SGEG14.450,00
K2385PUTIBEX3510.000,0015/03/2024SGEG13.780,00
K7726PUTXETRA DAX17.500,0015/03/2024SGEG13.640,00
K7785PUTIBEX3510.500,0017/05/2024SGEG12.600,00
Subyacente%Importe Efectivo
IBEX 3535,12126.919,15
GRIFOLS S.A.16,0157.863,00
NASDAQ 10010,9339.500,00
IBERDROLA6,4023.140,00
ARCELORMITTAL4,6816.919,60
XETRA DAX INDEX4,5216.340,00
CAIXABANK3,6613.233,65
REPSOL3,4012.294,90
S&P 500 INDEX2,348.470,00
DJ INDUSTRIAL AVERAGE2,137.710,00